Spacious furnished 3 bedroom flat to rent Wembley close to Barham Park. (1 large double bedroom) Nearest Station Wembley Central or Sudbury Town (Sudbury Town Zone 4 on Piccadilly Line) Combi gas central heating new carpet double glazed. Contact: Kieran: 07831 837 367 Or Email: info@barrade.co.uk Available immediately. (May 2017)
Category: Property List
(68) TO RENT: 5 Bedroom House, London, NW9
5 Bed 2 bath house in a quiet road in Kingsbury, totally refurbished. Off-street parking, garden, full new Megaflow central heating system, loft with Juliet balcony. Oak floors through out. for further information please drop us an email or a text. All contacts are in the contact section. (Council Tax Band D @ £118.17 per […]
(70) TO RENT: 2 Bed Flat, Stanmore Near Queensbury Station
A lovely 1 bed recently refurbished property close to Queensbury Station. Pictures to follow. To view please text: 07831 837 367
(81a) TO RENT: 3 Bed Flat Wembley
3 Bed Flat, Close to Station and opp the LDO Outlet Shopping Centre. Upstairs Flat, Limited Parking, No Garden. Please text: 07831 837 367 Email: info@barrade.co.uk Rent: £323 per week or £1,400 per month (Council Tax Band C: Approx £1,267 per annum or £105.58 per month) (water rates £35 per month) […]